Classificação e Resultados

Grupo A J V E D G P
1. SAR Balonmano 4 4 0 0 91:19 12
2. UD Serra 4 3 0 1 60:36 10
3. AD Amarante 4 2 0 2 37:40 8
4. PROMOV Rebordosa Andebol ‘A’ 4 1 0 3 25:58 6
5. Balonmano Plasencia 4 0 0 4 00:45 4
Grupo B J V E D G P
1. CBF As Choqueiras de Redondela 4 4 0 0 75:27 12
2. CA Baltar – CRD 4 2 0 2 49:48 8
3. PROMOV Rebordosa Andebol ‘B’ 4 2 0 2 46:39 8
4. EA Moimenta da Beira 4 1 0 3 35:66 6
5. SC Nun’Alvares 4 0 0 4 23:48 4
Paredes Handball Cup – Minis Femininos
 
Data Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante  Resultado   Pavilhão  J
13.07  11:00 SC Nun’Alvares CA Baltar – CRD 06:16 Secundária Baltar 33
13.07  12:00 PROMOV Rebordosa Andebol ‘A’ SAR Balonmano 02:28 Secundária Paredes 6
13.07  12:45 CBF As Choqueiras de Redondela PROMOV Rebordosa Andebol ‘B’ 16:12 Secundária Paredes 7
14.07  10:00 Balonmano Plasencia UD Serra 00:15 Cristelo 111
14.07  10:00 PROMOV Rebordosa Andebol ‘B’ SC Nun’Alvares
10:04 Manuel Neto
183
14.07  10:45 AD Amarante SAR Balonmano 05:23 EB 2,3 Lordelo 161
14.07  10:45 CBF As Choqueiras de Redondela EA Moimenta da Beira 29:03 Manuel Neto 184
14.07  16:30 UD Serra AD Amarante 13:07 Secundária Paredes 145
14.07  16:45 CA Baltar – CRD EA Moimenta da Beira 12:18 Básica Baltar 146
15.07  11:00 SAR Balonmano Balonmano Plasencia 15:00 Secundária Paredes 225
15.07  11:45 PROMOV Rebordosa Andebol ‘A’ AD Amarante 04:10 Secundária Paredes 226
15.07  12:30 PROMOV Rebordosa Andebol ‘B’ CA Baltar – CRD 09:12 Secundária Paredes 227
15.07  13:15 SC Nun’Alvares CBF As Choqueiras de Redondela 03:15 Secundária Paredes 228
15.07  15:30 SAR Balonmano UD Serra 25:12 EB 2,3 Paredes 283
15.07  18:00 EA Moimenta da Beira PROMOV Rebordosa Andebol ‘B’ 07:15 Básica Baltar 312
15.07  18:45 Balonmano Plasencia PROMOV Rebordosa Andebol ‘A’ 00:15 Básica Baltar 313
16.07  13:15 UD Serra PROMOV Rebordosa Andebol ‘A’ 20:04 Secundária Paredes 410
16.07  14:45 AD Amarante Balonmano Plasencia 15:00 Manuel Neto 533
16.07  14:45 EA Moimenta da Beira SC Nun’Alvares 07:10 EB 2,3 Lordelo 517
16.07  15:00 CA Baltar – CRD CBF As Choqueiras de Redondela 09:15 Municipal Vilela 544
17.07  09:00 SAR Balonmano CBF As Choqueiras de Redondela 24:07 Municipal Paredes 580
17.07  09:45 Balonmano Plasencia EA Moimenta da Beira 00:15 EB 2,3 Lordelo 642
17.07  12:00 UD Serra CA Baltar – CRD 21:08 Secundária Paredes 572
17.07  13:30 AD Amarante PROMOV Rebordosa Andebol ‘B’ 08:06 Secundária Paredes 574
17.07  15:00 PROMOV Rebordosa Andebol ‘A’ SC Nun’Alvares 00:00 Secundária Paredes 576