Classificação e Resultados

  Grupo A J V E D G P
1. CCR Fermentões – Vitória SC 4 4 0 0 115:55 12
2. CE Levada 4 3 0 1 108:83 10
3. CCR Alto Moinho 4 2 0 2 80:99 8
4. AC Lusitanos 4 1 0 3 70:107 6
5. British Handball 4 0 0 4 86:115 4
Grupo B J V E D G P
1. Vitória FC 4 2 1 1 97:84 12
2. AD Godim 4 2 1 1 114:93 9
3. GM 1º Dezembro 4 2 1 1 96:77 9
4. Clube Gandra Andebol 4 1 0 3 75:113 6
5. Balonmano Burjassot 4 0 0 4 87:102 4
Paredes Handball Cup – Sub20/Seniores Masculinos
 
Data Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante  Resultado   Pavilhão  J
13.07  12:00 British Handball CE Levada 28:33 EB 2,3 Paredes 13
13.07  13:00 Balonmano Burjassot AD Godim 22:29 Astromil 17
14.07  13:00 AD Godim GM 1º Dezembro 25:25 Ernesto Silva 206
14.07  13:15 CCR Alto Moinho AC Lusitanos 21:20 Rota dos Móveis 132
14.07  16:15 CCR Fermentões – Vitória SC British Handball 32:12 Multiusos Paredes 58
14.07  19:00 AC Lusitanos CE Levada 14:31 Secundária Baltar 135
14.07  20:00 Balonmano Burjassot Vitória FC 27:30 Multiusos Paredes 61
14.07  20:00 Clube Gandra Andebol GM 1º Dezembro 16:34 Cristelo 122
15.07  11:15 AC Lusitanos CCR Fermentões – Vitória SC 12:32 Multiusos Paredes 212
15.07  14:00 Vitória FC AD Godim 28:22 Municipal Gandra 322
15.07  16:00 GM 1º Dezembro BM Burjassot 21:18 Multiusos Paredes 341
15.07  17:15 CCR Alto Moinho British Handball 26:23 Rota dos Móveis 342
15.07  18:15 CE Levada CCR Fermentões – Vitória SC 18:21 EB 2,3 Paredes 246
15.07  20:30 Clube Gandra Andebol Balonmano Burjassot 22:20 EB 2,3 Paredes 248
15.07  22:00 GM 1º Dezembro Vitória FC 16:18 Vandoma 274
16.07  11:45 CCR Fermentões – Vitória SC CCR Alto Moinho 30:13 Secundária Baltar 479
16.07  13:00 Vitória FC Clube Gandra Andebol 21:19 Secundária Baltar 480
16.07  17:15 British Handball AC Lusitanos 23:24 EB 2,3 Paredes 428
16.07  16:15 CE Levada CCR Alto Moinho 26:20 Multiusos Paredes 399
16.07  21:45 AD Godim Clube Gandra Andebol 38:18 Básica Baltar 686
17.07  14:45 CE Levada AD Godim 25:27 EB 2,3 Paredes 587
17.07  15:00 AC Lusitanos Clube Gandra Andebol 32:20 Rota dos Móveis 654
17.07  15:00 British Handball Balonmano Burjassot 32:13 Manuel Neto 661
17.07  14:30 CCR Fermentões – VSC Vitória FC 26:18 Multiusos Paredes 567
17.07  16:15 CCR Alto Moinho GM 1º Dezembro 00:15 Básica Baltar 621