CLASSIFICAÇÃO

  Grupo A J V E D G P
1. HB Camargo 1974 4 2 2 0 62:34 10
2. UD Serra 4 2 2 0 57:40 10
3. Vitória FC 4 2 1 1 75:42 9
4. ARC Alpendorada 4 1 1 2 66:57 7
5. PROMOV Rebordosa Andebol 4 0 0 4 25:103 4
Grupo B J V E D G P
1. CJ Almeida Garrett 4 4 0 0 70:22 12
2. SAR Balonman 4 3 0 1 73:27 10
3. Colégio Gaia 4 2 0 2 49:55 8
4. CAB-CRD Baltar 4 1 0 3 39:83 6
5. Ginásio Clube Sul 4 0 0 4 24:66 4
Paredes Handball Cup 2019 – Minis Femininos
 
Data Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante  Resultado   Pavilhão  J
03.07  14:00 PROMOV Rebordosa ARC Alpendorada 05 : 27
Secundária Paredes 2
03.07  15:45 CJ Almeida Garrett Ginásio Clube Sul 20 : 06
Exterior Paredes 20
03.07  16:30 CAB-CRD Baltar SAR Balonman 08 : 28
Exterior Paredes 30
03.07  18:00 Vitória FC HB Camargo 1974 09 : 13
Exterior Paredes 45
04.07  11:00 Ginásio Clube Sul SAR Balonman 02 : 21
EB 2 3 Paredes 74
04.07  11:30 ARC Alpendorada HB Camargo 1974 15 : 15 Secundária Paredes 83
04.07  12:15 Colégio Gaia CAB-CRD Baltar 24 : 14 Secundária Paredes 94
04.07  13:45 UD Serra Vitória FC 12 : 12
Secundária Paredes 105
05.07  09:00 Ginásio Clube Sul CAB-CRD Baltar 08 : 12 Secundária Paredes 199
05.07  09:45 CJ Almeida Garrett Colégio Gaia 17 : 05 Secundária Paredes 205
05.07  10:00 ARC Alpendorada UD Serra 13 : 14
Exterior Paredes 209
05.07  10:30 HB Camargo 1974 PROMOV Rebordosa 24 : 00 Secundária Paredes 217
05.07  16:00 UD Serra PROMOV Rebordosa 21 : 05 EB 2 3 Lordelo 292
05.07  16:45 Vitória FC ARC Alpendorada 23 : 11 EB 2 3 Lordelo 301
05.07  17:15 CAB-CRD Baltar CJ Almeida Garrett 05 : 23 Secundária Baltar 312
05.07  18:00 SAR Balonman Colégio Gaia 18 : 07
Secundária Baltar 320
06.07  10:30 PROMOV Rebordosa Vitória FC 06 : 31 Secundária Paredes 391
06.07  11:15 Colégio Gaia Ginásio Clube Sul 13 : 06
Secundária Paredes 406
06.07  12:00 SAR Balonman CJ Almeida Garrett 06 : 10 Secundária Paredes 411
06.07  13:45 HB Camargo 1974 UD Serra 10 : 10
Secundária Paredes 407
07.07  09:00 HB Camargo 1974 CJ Almeida Garrett 05 : 10 EB 2 3 Paredes 515
07.07  10:45 UD Serra SAR Balonman 11 : 19 Exterior Paredes 539
07.07  11:15 ARC Alpendorada CAB-CRD Baltar 25 : 09 Secundária Paredes 550
07.07  11:30 Vitória FC Colégio Gaia 18 : 12 Exterior Paredes 553
07.07  12:00 PROMOV Rebordosa Ginásio Clube Sul 11 : 16 Secundária Paredes 558