Classificações e Prémios Individuais

Minis Femininos 

1º            CJ Almeida Garrett

2º            HB Camargo 1974

3º            SAR Balonman

4º            UD Serra

5º            Vitória FC

6º            Colégio Gaia

7º            ARC Alpendorada

8º            CAB – CRD Baltar

9º            Ginásio Clube Sul

10º          PROMOV Rebordosa Andebol

Melhor Marcadora: Sofia Pronoza (HB Camargo 1974)
Melhor Guarda Redes: Carolina Barbosa (CJ Almeida Garrett)
Melhor Jogadora: Jana Alvear (HB Camargo 1974)

  Minis Masculinos 

1º            Taichung Dauhsien School

2º            CCR Alto Moinho

3º            CAB-CRD Baltar ‘A’

4º            CS Marítimo

5º            AA S. Mamede

6º            Padroense FC

7º            Vitória FC ‘A’

8º            Balonmano Cangas

9º            GM 1º Dezembro ‘A’

10º          Alavarium AC

11º          HB Camargo 1974

12º          SAR Balonamn

13º          CD Rio Tinto

14º          ACD Monte

15º          PROMOV Rebordosa Andebol

16º          Beltzagorri Santutxu

17º          AC Lusitanos

18º          GM 1º Dezembro ‘B’

19º          Vitória FC ‘B’

20º          CS Marítimo ‘B’

21º          CD Bartolomeu Perestrelo

22º          CAB-CRD Baltar ‘B’

23º          CS Marítimo ‘C’

Melhor Marcador: Daniel Faria (CAB-CRD Baltar 'A')
Melhor Guarda Redes: Wu Bing Jie (Taichung Dauhsien School)
Melhor Jogador: Matias Abreu (CS Marítimo 'A' )

Infantis Femininos  

1º            Balonmano Cangas

2º            Balonmano Chapela – Mini Guerreras

3º            Taichung Dauhsien School

4º            CP Sobreira

5º            Ginásio Clube Sul

6º            Colégio Gaia

7º            CAB – CRD Baltar

8º            SAR Balonman ‘A’

9º            Uribe Eskubaloia

10º          BECA

11º          Balonman Brigantium

12º          SAR Balonman ‘B’

13º          Berango Eskubaloia

14º          AD Amarante

Melhor Marcadora: Estela Bouzon (Balonmano Chapela - Mini Guerreras)
Melhor Guarda Redes: Irene Rios (Balonmano Cangas)                   
Melhor Jogadora: Estela Bouzon (Balonmano Chapela - Mini Guerreras)

   Infantis Masculinos 

1º            Balonmano Cangas

2º            CS Marítimo

3º            HC Smederevo

4º            AA S. Mamede

5º            ACD Monte

6º            PROMOV Rebordosa Andebol

7º            GC Tarouca

8º            BECA

9º            Gondomar Cultural

10º          Vitória FC

11º          GM 1ºDezembro

12º          Alavarium AC

13º          AD Amarante

14º          Académico FC

15º          CD S. Bernardo

16º          AC Lusitanos

17º          SAR Balonamn

18º          CD Rio Tinto

19º          Boavista FC

20º          Balonmano Cangas ‘B’

21º          Boavista FC ‘B’

22º          Ginásio Clube Sul

23º          CCR Alto Moinho

24º          Boa Hora FC

25º          Uribe Eskubaloia

26º          CA Caminha

27º          AC Fafe

28º          AD Modicus Sandim

29º          CAB-CRD Baltar

Melhor Marcador: Tiago Martins (CS Marítimo)
Melhor Guarda Redes: Manuel Rodrigues (AA S. Mamede)                              
Melhor Jogador: Tiago Martins (CS Marítimo)

Iniciados Femininos 

1º            AA Didáxis – A2D

2º            Berango Eskubaloia

3º            CA Leça / Balonman Culleredo

5º            Colégio Gaia

6º            TUS 1965 Vollkirchen

7º            ASS Assomada

8º            CD Bartolomeu Perestrelo

9º            HB Camargo 1974 ‘B’

10º          Beltzagorri Santutxu ‘A’

11º          CAB – CRD Baltar

12º          Académico FC

13º          Balonmano Seis do Nadal – Coia

14º          HB Camargo 1974 ‘A’

15º          BECA

16º          SAR Balonman

17º          Federación Riojana Balonmano ‘A’

18º          Federación Riojana Balonmano ‘B’

19º          EA Moimenta Beira

20º          ND Santa Joana ‘A’

21º          Larramendi Eskubaloia

22º          Beltzagorri Santutxu ‘B’

23º          ND Santa Joana ‘B’

24º          Urduliz Eskubaloia

25º          CJ Almeida Garrett

26º          CD Palmilheira

27º          CP Sobreira

28º          CA Caminha

29º          Vitória FC

30º          AC Fafe

31º          AD Modicus Sandim

32º          Quijote’s Handball Team

Melhor Marcadora: Luna Becker (TUS 1965 Vollnkirchen)
Melhor Guarda Redes: Leticia Faria (AA Didáxis - A2D)                     
Melhor Jogadora: Maria Ferreira (AA Didáxis - A2D)

  Iniciados Masculinos  

1º            Padroense FC

2º            Balonman Culleredo ‘A’

3º            AC Lusitanos

4º            Ginásio Clube Sul

5º            Balonmano Cangas

6º            CD Bartolomeu Perestrelo

7º            Académico Viseu FC

8º            GC Tarouca

9º            CS Marítimo

10º          BECA

11º          Vitória FC

12º          Póvoa Andebol / Bodegão

13º          AA S. Mamede

14º          Federacion Riojana Balonmano ‘A’

15º          GDC Azurara

16º          Urduliz Eskubaloia

17º          Federacion Riojana Balonmano ‘B’

18º          Balonman Culleredo ‘B’

19º          ACD Monte

20º          Academia São Pedro Sul

21º          AD Amarante

22º          SAR Balonman

23º          CF Sassoeiros ‘Azul’

24º          Gondomar Cultural

25º          Alavarium AC

26º          Boavista FC

27º          Académico FC

28º          CA Leça

29º          CR Bairro Janeiro

30º          CF Sassoeiros ‘Vermelho’

31º          EA Moimenta Beira

32º          Beltzagorri Santutxu

Melhor Marcador: António Magalhães (Póvoa Andebol/Bodegão) 
Melhor Guarda Redes: António Cardoso (Padroense FC)
Melhor Jogador: Marco Garcia (Balonman Culleredo)

Juvenis Femininos

1º            Ovalle Balonmano

2º            Federación Riojana Balonmano

3º            BECA

4º            CD Bartolomeu Perestrelo

5º            HB Camargo 1974

6º            Urduliz Eskubaloia

7º            Académico FC

8º            ARC Alpendorada

9º            GDR Quinta Nova

10º          CB Manzanares

11º          AD Modicus Sandim

12º          Colégio Gaia

13º          SAR Balonman

14º          ACD Monte

15º          FC Pedras Rubras

16º          CJ Almeida Garrett

17º          Balonmano Cangas

18º          AD Amarante

19º          Vitória FC

20º          Balonman Brigantium

21º          Ginásio Clube Sul

22º          CP Sobreira

23º          CDE Distrito 21 Madrid

Melhor Marcadora: Lucia Pousada (Balonmano Cangas)  
Melhor Guarda Redes: Paula Cenzano (Federacion Riojana Balonmano)
Melhor Jogadora: Gabriela Muller (Ovalle Balonmano)

     Juvenis Masculinos 

1º            BECA

2º            Federacion Riojana Balonmano

3º            HC Smederevo

4º            AC Fafe

5º            GC Tarouca

6º            CB Manzanares

7º            AC Lusitanos

8º            CA Penafiel

9º            Academia São Pedro Sul

10º          CS Marítimo

11º          Balonman Culleredo

12º          SAR Balonamn

13º          ACD Monte / Padroense FC

15º          Académico FC

16º          Gondomar Cultural

17º          Balonman Lucus

18º          Balonmano Cangas

19º          CD Rio Tinto

20º          GM 1º Dezembro

21º          Beltzagorri Santutxu

22º          CDE Distrito 21 Madrid

23º          AA S. Mamede

Melhor Marcador: Angel Granados (CB Manzanares)  
Melhor Guarda Redes: F. Todorovic (HC Smederevo)
Melhor Jogador: Santiago del Campo (Federacion Riojana Balonmano)

Juniores Femininos

1º            AA Didáxis – A2D

2º            CA Leça

3º            ARC Alpendorada / CAB-CRD Baltar

5º            CJ Almeida Garrett

6º            Balonman Lucus

Melhor Marcadora: Petra Silva (AA Didáxis - A2D)
Melhor Guarda Redes: Rita Guimarães (ARC Alpendorada)
Melhor Jogadora: Sofia Gonçalves (CJ Almeida Garret)

   Seniores Femininos

1º            ASS Assomada

2º            CJ Almeida Garret

3º            AA Didáxis A2D

4º            CP Sobreira

5º            CDE Distrito 21 Madrid

6º            Chelsea Beach Handball

Melhor Marcadora: Rute Fernandes (ASS Assomada)
Melhor Guarda Redes: Soraia Almeida (ASS Assomada)
Melhor Jogadora: Liliana Rodrigues (CJ Almeida Garret)

Juniores/Seniores Masculinos    

1º            Vitória FC

2º            Urduliz Eskubaloia

3º            Chelsea Beach Handball

4º            CDE Distrito 21 Madrid

5º            CDE Camões

6º            AC Fafe

7º            AD Amarante

8º            Beltzagorri Santutxu

9º            Altis Clube Paredes

Melhor Marcador: António Pinheiro (Vitória FC)
Melhor Guarda Redes: Francisco Pinheiro (Vitória FC) 
Melhor Jogador: João Moura (Vitória FC)

Masters Femininos

1º            PROMOV Rebordosa Andebol

2º            CJ Almeida Garrett

3º            FC Pedras Rubras

4º            Colégio Gaia

5º            Famalicense AC

6º            Esferantástica ACD

7º            Sarillas

8º            CAB – CRD Baltar

Masters Masculinos

1º            Gondomar Cultural

2º            AA S. Mamede

3º            CA Penafiel

4º            Paredes Andebol Veteranos